Richmond Grey Dining Chair - Grey

Orsina Classic Minimalist Design Grey Dining Chair, Diamont Tufted Bedroom Chair, Modern Grey Lounge Chair

Richmond Grey Dining Chair - Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£119.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Classic Minimalist Design Grey Dining Chair, Diamont Tufted Bedroom Chair, Modern Grey Lounge Chair

1-3 working days
£141.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Elegant Natural Dining Chair For Livingroom, Versatile Diamond Pattern Chair, Modern Chair For Sitting Area in Grey Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£159.49

Similar products

Orsina Minimalist Thyme, Versatile Thyme With Leaves And Decorative Classic Comcrete Planter For Artificial Flowers
£30.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Pale Blue Wall Clock, Elegant Distressed Design With Bold Black Numerals & Classic Face, Reliable Quartz in Cream Orsina Cream
£18.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Elegant Steel Velvet Double Bed, Minimalist Double Bed For Bedroom, Velvet Upholstered Stud Detail Bed
£377.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Richmond Grey Dining Chair - Grey

Cheapest offer

Minimal yet stylish, this dining chair has sledge legs at the back and straight legs at the front. The button-backed grey upholstery is tufted in a diamond pattern, giving a classic flair to the aesthetic.
£119.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk