Orsina Classical Grey Wall Clock, Mdf Analogue Clock With Bold White Numbers, 60Cm Frame Mechanical-Style Clock

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Classical Wall Clock 60cm, Grey

2 to 4 days
£37.99
Delivery from £4.95

60cm Dia Classic Grey Wall Clock | Destini

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.13
Delivery from £5.85
Orsina Classical Grey Wall Clock, Mdf Analogue Clock With Bold White Numbers, 60Cm Frame Mechanical-Style Clock

Cheapest offer

Add clarity and character to your interior with the Classical Grey Wall Clock from Orsina. Designed for practicality and presence, this 60cm round clock features a robust MDF frame finished in a timeless grey tone. The clock face is accented with large, clearly printed white numbers that offer excellent contrast, making it easy to read from a distance in any room.Operating silently, this is a non-ticking analogue clock that won’t interrupt your peace. The silent wall clock mechanism ensures a quiet environment in areas like home offices, reading corners, or bedrooms, delivering timekeeping accuracy without the noise associated with typical alarm cl styles. It’s also an excellent option for those assembling a wall of clocks or looking for a dependable clock for mantle decor.With a weight of 6.20 kg, it offers a solid, premium feel, giving it extra presence and stability once mounted. This clock blends beautifully into collections of retro wall clock pieces, vintage wall clock themes, or
£35.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Orsina Classical 4 Drawer Dark Grey Chest, Bayur Wood Accent Cabinet With Brass Baroque Handles, Storage Drawer Unit
£465.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Contemporary Light Grey Double Ottoman Bed, Elegant Diamond Patterned Bedroom Bed, Ottoman Stud Detailed Bed
£543.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Contemporary Light Grey Double Ottoman Bed, Elegant Diamond Patterned Bedroom Bed, Ottoman Stud Detailed Bed
£496.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Cozy Dark Grey Scroll Armchair,heritage Design Chair With Copper Studded Detail,walnut Wooden Lounge Seat
£823.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Hempstead Large Nickel Finish Bowl
£59.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00