Orsina Clear Acrylic Cake Stand With Dome Lid, Elegant Glass Cake Stand And Dome Cover, Clear Acrylic Cake Holder

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Clear Acrylic Cake Stand with Dome Lid, Elegant Glass Cake Stand & Dome Cover, Clear Acrylic Cake Holder Orsina Clear

3-5 working days
£19.49

Clear Cake Stand with Dome Lid

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.80

Maison By Premier Dome Cake Stand

3 to 5 days
£23.99
Delivery from £3.95

Faye Clear Acrylic Cake Stand With Dome

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.85
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

Dow Clear Acrylic Bath Bathroom Cleaning White Bristle Toilet Brush with Holder
£18.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Interiors By Ph Large Salt And Pepper Set, Clear
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Clear 4 Drawer Cosmetic Organiser
£29.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Salt and Pepper Mills Acrylic Transparent 16.5 cm
£20.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Clear Acrylic Cake Stand With Dome Lid, Elegant Glass Cake Stand And Dome Cover, Clear Acrylic Cake Holder

Cheapest offer

Showcase your delectable cakes and pastries in style with this Orsina clear acrylic cake stand with dome lid. Crafted from high-quality acrylic, this cake stand and dome offers both elegance and practicality. The crystal-clear design of this cake acrylic stand allows for a stunning 360-degree view of your creation, making it the perfect centerpiece for birthdays, afternoon teas, weddings, or any special occasion. The tight-fitting dome lid of the acrylic cake holder protects your baked goods from unwanted touches and environmental elements, ensuring they stay fresh and visually delightful. This cake stand with lid boasts a unique combination of functionality and beauty. The decorative pedestal base of this acrylic stand for cake provides excellent stability.The clear acrylic construction makes this cake with dome easy to coordinate with any decor, while also offering effortless cleaning and maintenance. With its durability and timeless design, this Orsina cake stand is sure to become a
£18.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)