Orsina Clear Edge Frameless Wall Mirror

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£216.99
Free Delivery

Jade Round Silver Wall Mirror - Grey

3-5 working days
£219.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Ravenna Clear Wall Mirror in Grey Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£240.99

Similar products

Orsina Milania Bevelled Clear Edge Wall Mirror
£69.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Malana Wardell Illuminated Wall Mirror in Clear Orsina Clear
£162.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Clear Edge Frameless Wall Mirror
£216.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Bamboo Round Edge Chopping & Serving Board with Handle, Durable nature friendly Cutting Board in Natural Orsina Natural
£18.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Clear Edge Frameless Wall Mirror

Cheapest offer

The large rectangular mirrored frame is flanked by two smaller siblings. Bevelled corners add depth to the design. Black lines trim the sides, creating a contrast that brings a hint of monochrome to the look.
£216.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)