Premier Housewares Clear PS Plastic Large Fridge Organiser|Stackable Containers For Freezer, & Pantry|Large Plastic Bins For Easy Access & Visibility|Versatile Storage Bins

Orsina Clear PS Plastic Large Fridge Organiser, Stackable Containers For Fridge, Large Plastic Bins For Easy Access Orsina Clear

Premier Housewares Clear PS Plastic Large Fridge Organiser|Stackable Containers For Freezer, & Pantry|Large Plastic Bins For Easy Access & Visibility|Versatile Storage Bins

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Clear PS Plastic Large Fridge Organiser|Stackable Containers For Freezer, & Pantry|Large Plastic Bins For Easy Access & Visibility|Versatile Storage Bins

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.72
Delivery from £4.49

Clear PS Plastic Large Fridge Organiser | Azuma

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.89
Delivery from £5.85

Orsina Clear Ps Plastic Large Fridge Organiser,stackable Containers For Fridge,large Plastic Bins For Easy Access

1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Clear PS Plastic Large Fridge Organiser|Stackable Containers For Freezer, & Pantry|Large Plastic Bins For Easy Access & Visibility|Versatile Storage Bins

Cheapest offer

Maximise Fridge & Pantry Space: This large fridge organiser optimises storage, reducing clutter in your kitchen. Designed for efficient food arrangement, it provides easy access to fresh produce, dairy, canned drinks, and condiments. Durable Clear Plastic Design: Made from strong PS plastic, this transparent fridge storage container allows quick visibility of contents. The clear material ensures effortless organisation, preventing food waste by keeping everything within view. Lightweight & Stackable for Efficiency: Designed for convenience, this stackable fridge storage box is lightweight yet sturdy. It fits seamlessly into shelves, ensuring a tidy refrigerator while maximising vertical space. Versatile for Kitchen & Pantry Use: Ideal for storing fruits, vegetables, dairy products, condiments, and canned drinks. This multi-purpose fridge storage box also works for pantry organisation, making it a valuable addition to any kitchen. Easy Maintenance: The smooth plastic surface allows for effortless cleaning. Handwash recommended with warm soapy water. Avoid abrasive cleaners to preserve clarity. These organizers are designed for both functionality and easy maintenance.
£9.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Clear PS Plastic Small Fridge Organiser | Azuma
£14.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.85
16 Compartment Cosmetics Organiser, Clear
£15.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina 10 Compartments Clear Makeup Organizer, Cosmetic Organizer For Bathroom, Dressing Table, Vanity Organizer
£19.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Clear Kitchen Storage Jar With Airtight Lid, Tea Coffee & Sugar Canister, Square Kitchen Jar For Storage
£17.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Large Hot Pink Ps Jug With Ice Chamber, Stylish Ice Jug With Chamber For Bedroom, Durable Design Water Jug
£16.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00