Orsina Comfortable Black Pu Home Office Chair, Ergonomic Work From Home Chair, Movable Ergonomic Chair For Office

Used Offers from

Orsina Comfortable Black Pu Home Office Chair, Ergonomic Work From Home Chair, Movable Ergonomic Chair For Office

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£63.99
Free Delivery

Flint Black Pu Home Office Chair - Black

3-5 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Black PU Home Office Chair With Flexible Armrest/Wheel Rolling Base/Adjustable Height And Padded Seat With Lock Mechanism Computer Chairs For Desk w58 x d59 x h93cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Black PU Home Office Chair - Size: 58 x 59 x 93cm - Interiors by Premier - Wilko

2-4 working days
£73.00
Free Delivery

Orsina Comfortable Black Pu Home Office Chair, Ergonomic Work From Home Chair, Movable Ergonomic Chair For Office Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£76.49

Premier Housewares Black PU Home Office Chair With Flexible Armrest/ Wheel Rolling Base/ Adjustable Height And Padded Seat With Lock Mechanism

2-3 days
£76.99
Free Delivery

Interiors by PH Office Chair with Arms Black PU, Black

2 to 4 days
£94.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Premier Housewares Brixton Stool, Kitchen Bar Stools, Iron, w45 x d40 x h64cm - Black
£55.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Black Chair With Cushion And Beech Wood Legs, Comfortable Seating Faux Leather Chair, Space-Saver Bar Chair
£54.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Black Curved Backrest Bar Stool, Comfortable Seating Faux Leather Bar Stool, Easy to Clean Kitchen Bar Stool in Grey Orsina Grey
£84.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Comfortable Black Pu Home Office Chair, Ergonomic Work From Home Chair, Movable Ergonomic Chair For Office

Cheapest offer

The Orsina Black PU Home Office Chair offers a clean, functional design built for comfort, style, and everyday productivity. Whether you're upgrading your desk setup or designing a modern home office, this ergonomic chair delivers essential features to support long hours of seated work.The seat is upholstered in sleek black PU for a professional look and easy maintenance. Its ergonomic handle and gently curved back provide reliable support for your lower and upper back, promoting a healthy sitting posture. A smooth 360-degree swivel function paired with a five-wheel rolling chrome base gives you freedom of movement while working, ideal for multitasking or gliding between multiple monitors or work surfaces.Compact and easy to reposition, it fits neatly into home workstations, study corners, or shared spaces without compromising comfort. Measuring H93 x D59 x W58 cm and weighing just 9.80kg, this chrome desk chair is stable yet lightweight. Easy to maintain, just wipe clean with a damp c
£63.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)