Interiors by Premier Office Chair Brent Black/Chrome

Used Offers from

Interiors by Premier Office Chair Brent Black/Chrome

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£49.92
Free Delivery

Orsina Comfortable Design Black And Chrome Home Office Chair, Ergonomic Work From Home Chair, Movable Chair

1-3 working days
£103.49
Free Delivery

Brent Black And Chrome Home Office Chair - Black

3-5 working days
£113.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Comfortable Design Black & Chrome Home Office Chair, Ergonomic Work From Home Chair, Movable Chair Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£123.99

Premier Houseware Brent Fabric Home Office Chair, Black

2 to 4 days
£128.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Side Table Avantis Round Gold Finish/Mirror Top Large
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 3 Drawer White
£42.20
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 6 Drawer White
£49.59
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit Portsmouth 3 Drawer White/Natural
£33.60
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Office Chair Brent Black/Chrome

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your workspace with the Interiors By Premier Brent Black/Chrome Office Chair-a stylish blend of function, comfort, and modern design. Upholstered in sleek black linen fabric, this chair delivers a professional look that effortlessly complements any contemporary home office or study area. Its medium backrest provides essential ergonomic support, encouraging healthy posture during long work sessions and virtual meetings.Enjoy enhanced comfort with a foam-padded seat, designed for all-day use. The chair’s durable chrome base adds a striking metallic touch while ensuring stability and long-lasting reliability. Effortlessly glide across different flooring surfaces thanks to sturdy castor wheels, and personalize your seating experience with the height-adjustable gas-lift mechanism that easily adapts to your desk and individual needs.Weighing just 7.10kg and featuring a compact profile (H93 x D56 x W50 cm), this office chair is perfect for small rooms, shared workspaces, or student st
£49.92
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk