Orsina Compact 3 Tier Storage Unit, Foldable Design Slim Drawer Cabinet For Livingroom, Functional Storage Unit

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£57.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Carrick 3 Tier Storage Unit Corner Shelf Corner Wall Shelf Rustic Small 26 x 10

2-3 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Compact 3 Tier Storage Unit, Foldable Design Slim Drawer Cabinet For Livingroom, Functional Storage Unit in Grey Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£60.49

Carrick 3 Tier Storage Unit, none

2 to 4 days
£61.99
Delivery from £4.95

Premier Housewares Carrick 3 Tier Storage Unit

2-4 working days
£66.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Orsina Stylish Design 3Ltr Turqoise Pedal Bin, Compact Composite Bin For Kitchen, Convenient Bin With Handle
£18.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Lida Laundry Baskets, Willow, Natural, 39 x 39 x 47 cm
£78.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Compact 3Ltr Matte Black Pedal Bin, Stylish Design Composite Bin For Kitchen, Convenient Bin With Handle
£19.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Electronic Kitchen Scale - Silver
£20.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Compact 3 Tier Storage Unit, Foldable Design Slim Drawer Cabinet For Livingroom, Functional Storage Unit

Cheapest offer

The Orsina 3 Tier Storage Unit is a compact, natural bamboo storage solution designed for smart, stylish organization. This slim unit with tieres features an A-frame ladder-style structure that folds flat when not in use, perfect for homes that require flexible storage. It’s constructed from durable bamboo with a minimalist finish that pairs effortlessly with both modern and traditional spaces.Each of the three tieres is made with grey textured fabric, offering practical open compartments ideal for stashing everyday items like toiletry bottles, folded towels, or small accessories. The angled layout allows for easy visibility and access to stored contents while the soft fabric tiers help maintain structure without adding bulk.This tiere shelf unit provides a smart way to add layered storage without committing to heavy furniture. Whether you use it as a cupboard and tiere organizer or a small tiere unit next to your vanity, its simplicity and versatility make it an ideal addition to comp
£57.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)