Premier Housewares Contemporary 10 Bottle Copper Plated Spice Rack | Honeycomb Design House Spice Jars For Kitchen | Versatile Kitchen Spice Storage | Minimalist Spice Organizer

Orsina Contemporary 10 Bottle Copper Plated Spice Rack, Honeycomb Design House Spice Jars, Versatile Spice Storage

Premier Housewares Contemporary 10 Bottle Copper Plated Spice Rack | Honeycomb Design House Spice Jars For Kitchen | Versatile Kitchen Spice Storage | Minimalist Spice Organizer

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.99
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Contemporary 10 Bottle Copper Plated Spice Rack, Honeycomb Design House Spice Jars, Versatile Spice Storage

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

10 Bottle Spice Rack Copper Plated, Brown

2 to 4 days
£18.99
Delivery from £4.95

10 Bottle Copper Plated Spice Rack | Vertex

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.53
Delivery from £5.85
Premier Housewares Contemporary 10 Bottle Copper Plated Spice Rack | Honeycomb Design House Spice Jars For Kitchen | Versatile Kitchen Spice Storage | Minimalist Spice Organizer

Cheapest offer

Contemporary Honeycomb Design: This unique 10 Bottle Copper Plated Spice Rack features a geometric honeycomb pattern made from sleek metal wires. Its modern design brings a stylish and decorative appeal to your kitchen. Versatile Spice Storage: Designed to hold 10 standard-sized spice jars, this rack provides an efficient seasoning organizer for your cupboard or countertop. Each angled hexagonal section securely holds your spices, making it easy to find. Rich Copper Finish: Finished in a striking copper effect, this house spice rack is both durable and visually appealing. The metallic hues add warmth and elegance to your kitchen, making it a beautiful decorative piece even when not in use. Easy to Clean: Maintaining this kitchen spice storage unit is simple and hassle-free. Just wipe it with a soft cloth to preserve its finish. No need to worry about wear and tear-this seasoning rack is built to withstand the rigors of everyday. Space-Saving and Stylish: The compact dimensions (H18 x L7 x W19 cm) and lightweight design (0.23kg) of this spice rack make it ideal for any kitchen size. Its small footprint ensures it doesn’t take up much space while still making a big impact.
£15.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Orsina Contemporary 10 Bottle Copper Plated Spice Rack, Honeycomb Design House Spice Jars, Versatile Spice Storage
£15.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina 5X7 Photo Frame With High Gloss Pu Coating, Contemporary Frame With Sl inish And Durable Construction,
£12.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Honeycomb Design 10 Bottle Copper Plated Spice Rack, Contemporary House Spice Jars, Versatile Spice Storage
£17.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Traditional Mid-century modern design Sideboard With Sturdy wooden legs And Ample storage solution/Contemporary / W114 x D39 x H70cm.
£189.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Orsina Prisma Grey High Gloss Photo Frame, Contemporary Geometric Design With Glossy Finish And 4X6 Display
£12.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00