Premier Housewares Contemporary 6 Bottle Pink Finish Wine Rack | Modern Design Bottle Rack For Cupboard | Durable Wine Rack For Kitchen | Non Corrosive Wine Holder For Parties

Orsina Contemporary 6 Bottle Pink Finish Wine Rack, Modern Design Bottle Rack For Cupboard, Durable Wine Rack

Premier Housewares Contemporary 6 Bottle Pink Finish Wine Rack | Modern Design Bottle Rack For Cupboard | Durable Wine Rack For Kitchen | Non Corrosive Wine Holder For Parties

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Contemporary 6 Bottle Pink Finish Wine Rack, Modern Design Bottle Rack For Cupboard, Durable Wine Rack

1-3 working days
£21.49
Delivery from £6.00

6 Bottle Pink Finish Wine Rack | Vertex

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.73
Delivery from £5.85
Premier Housewares Contemporary 6 Bottle Pink Finish Wine Rack | Modern Design Bottle Rack For Cupboard | Durable Wine Rack For Kitchen | Non Corrosive Wine Holder For Parties

Cheapest offer

Stylish Storage Solution: The 6 Bottle Pink Finish Wine Rack combines minimalist design with contemporary aesthetics, making it a chic addition to any kitchen. Its distinctive honeycomb structure acts as an eye-catching display for guests. Sturdy Construction: Made from durable iron wires, this wine holder is built to last. The sturdy construction ensures that your bottles remain secure, while the lightweight design (0.63 kg) allows for easy movement and placement. Optimized Design: Featuring six hexagonal bottle holders stacked in a space-saving honeycomb formation, this wine rack maximizes storage efficiency. The angled shape of each holder ensures that your bottles stay in place. Easy Maintenance: Enjoy the convenience of easy care with this wine bottle holder. Simply wipe clean with a damp cloth to keep it looking pristine. This wine rack not only enhances your storage capabilities but also makes upkeep a breeze. Versatile Kitchen Accessory: Whether you need a bottle rack for cupboard organization or a stylish wine holder cabinet, this versatile piece meets all your needs. Elevate your home decor and keep your favorite wines accessible.
£20.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Orsina Contemporary 6 Bottle Green Finish Wine Rack, Modern Design Bottle Rack For Cupboard, Durable Wine Rack
£20.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Contemporary 6 Bottle Pink Finish Wine Rack, Modern Design Bottle Rack For Cupboard, Durable Wine Rack
£21.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Contemporary Pastel Green Silicone Muffin Mould,cupcake Baking Tray,6 Cup Non-Stick Silicone Muffin Pan
£13.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina 6 Drawers Mirrored Chest, Modern Chest Of Drawers, Spacious Storage Chest For Living Room, Drawer Chest
£348.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Cream Contemporary 6 Photo Frame,eye-Catching Polyresin Picture Holder,sleek Poster Frame,ideal For Gifting
£28.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00