Orsina Contemporary Black Velvet Dining Chair, Durable & Adjustable Velvet Office Chair, Backrest Accent Chair

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£118.49
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares velvet dining chair/Lian black dining chair with luxe accent for dining room/Scalloped back dining and kitchen chair W58 x D62 x H94cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£142.35
Free Delivery

Black Velvet Dining Chair | Tian

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£172.73
Delivery from £5.85

Premier Housewares Tian Velvet Dining Chair, Black

2 to 4 days
£180.99
Delivery from £4.95
Orsina Contemporary Black Velvet Dining Chair, Durable & Adjustable Velvet Office Chair, Backrest Accent Chair

Cheapest offer

Indulge in the epitome of elegance and comfort with the Black Velvet Dining Chair from Interiors by Premier. This exquisite dining chair is more than just a piece of furniture; it's a statement of refined taste and luxurious living.Crafted with meticulous attention to detail, the velvet chair features upholstered Black velvet that not only adds a touch of sophistication but also promises a velvety softness to enhance your seating experience. The sensuous scalloped edge design adds a distinctive flair, making it a standout piece in any setting.The foam-padded seat, perched atop Gold Finish-finish tapered legs, ensures both style and comfort. The juxtaposition of the plush velvet against the sleek Gold Finish legs creates a visually stunning and harmonious balance. Measuring H94 x L62 x W58 and weighing a mere 7.50kg, it effortlessly fits into your space, bringing a touch of opulence to your dining area.Care and maintenance are a breeze - a simple wipe with a dry towel is all it takes to
£118.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Orsina Contemporary Black Small Square Wall Mirror, Reflective Wall Mirror, Versatile Antique Mirror For Home
£68.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Geome Dipped Placemats, Rectangular, Leather Effect/Black & Rose Gold, Set of 4
£16.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Orsina Sleek Large Copper And Black Side Table, Round Top Small Lounge Table, Contemporary Bed Side Table
£45.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Sturdy And Durable Small White And Black Floor Standing Planter, Contemporary Design Outdoor Pot For Flowers
£23.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Contemporary Rose Gold Metal And Black Faux Fur Bar Stool, Hairpin Round Stool, Fur Stool For Kitchen Counter
£79.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery