Orsina Contemporary Large Brass And Black Finish Side Table, Round Top Small Lounge Table, Sl ed Side Table

Orsina Contemporary Large Brass And Black Finish Side Table, Round Top Small Lounge Table, Sleek Bed Side Table

Orsina Contemporary Large Brass And Black Finish Side Table, Round Top Small Lounge Table, Sl ed Side Table

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£43.49
Delivery from £6.00

Large Brass Finish Tray Top and Black Metal Base Side Table | Hege

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.53
Delivery from £5.85
Orsina Contemporary Large Brass And Black Finish Side Table, Round Top Small Lounge Table, Sl ed Side Table

Cheapest offer

Enhance your living space with the Orsina Large Brass And Black Finish Side Table, a perfect blend of style and functionality. This contemporary side table boasts a rich brass finish and sleek black tones, making it a striking addition to any room. The round metal top features slightly raised sides, providing both a unique design element and a practical surface to prevent items from slipping off. The warm metallic accent of the brass finish adds a touch of luxury and elegance, making this table a standout piece.Designed with slim metal legs in a black color, this table is both sturdy and stylish. The combination of rich brass and black tones creates a modern yet timeless look that complements a variety of decor styles. With a weight capacity of 5kg, this versatile side table is perfect for holding decorative items, books, or beverages.Measuring H50 x L50 x W50 cm and weighing just 2.68kg, this table is easy to move and position wherever you need it most. Whether you use it as a side ta
£43.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Orsina Contemporary Large Brass And Black Finish Side Table, Round Top Small Lounge Table, Sl ed Side Table
£43.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Sturdy Black Large Square Wall Mirror, Contemporary Lounge Mirror, Versatile Antique Mirror For Home, Office
£90.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Durable Large Grey And Black Floor Standing Planter, Contemporary Design Outdoor Pot For Artificial Flowers
£29.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Large Matt Silver Mesh Waste Paper Basket, Durable Wire Mesh Bin For Home Or Office, Contemporary Design
£15.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Sleek Large Copper And Black Side Table, Round Top Small Lounge Table, Contemporary Bed Side Table
£45.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00