Orsina Contemporary Triangular Pendant Light, Lightweight And Durable Pendant Light, Versatile Ceiling Light

Used Offers from

Orsina Contemporary Triangular Pendant Light, Lightweight And Durable Pendant Light, Versatile Ceiling Light

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Interiors by PH Lavis Triangular Pendant Light, Black

3 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

Lavis Triangular Pendant Light - Black

3-5 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Chandelier/Ceiling Light Black Triangle Shaped Pendant Lights For Ceiling/Hallway/Living Room Robust Metal Hanging Lighting For Halls/Bedroom 5 x 150 x 30

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Contemporary Triangular Pendant Light, Lightweight & Durable Pendant Light, Versatile Ceiling Light in Black Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£29.49

Contemporary Triangular Pendant Light, Lightweight And Durable Pendant Light, Versatile Ceiling Light

2-3 days
£31.49
Free Delivery

Lavis Triangular Pendant Light

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.05
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

Wyra Copper Finish Table Lamp - Gold
£25.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Set Of 3 Triangular Tables,luxe Bedside Tables,wooden Triangular Accent Tables For Outdoor Patio,side Tables
£434.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Contemporary Triangular Pendant Light, Lightweight And Durable Pendant Light, Versatile Ceiling Light

Cheapest offer

Elevate your living space with the exquisite Triangle Pendant Light from Interiors By Premier. Crafted to perfection, this contemporary masterpiece seamlessly blends warm metallic tones with a sleek triangular frame, delivering both style and substance to your home decor.Its light weight iron construction ensures durability without compromising on elegance. With dimensions of H150 x L5 x W30cm and weighing just 0.50kg, it's easy to install and move around as needed. The warm metallic canopy complements the triangular frame, creating a striking visual appeal that captivates the eye.For added convenience, the Black Triangle Pendant Light uses a single E27 40W bulb, providing ample illumination while maintaining energy efficiency. Maintenance is a breeze, requiring only a simple wipe clean with a soft dry fabric to keep it looking pristine.
£24.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)