Orsina Contemporary White And Natural Round Side Table, Durable And Sturdy Wooden Side Table, Round Top Table

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£48.99
Delivery from £6.00

White Small Round Side Table with Natural Wood Effect Feet | Viborg

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.17
Delivery from £5.85

Premier Housewares Viborg Round Side Table, White

2 to 4 days
£71.99
Delivery from £4.95
Orsina Contemporary White And Natural Round Side Table, Durable And Sturdy Wooden Side Table, Round Top Table

Cheapest offer

Elevate your living space with the Orsina White And Natural Round Side Table. This contemporary furniture piece seamlessly blends style and functionality, making it a must-have addition to your home decor. Crafted with precision, this elegant table features a rounded top made from durable MDF, finished in a fresh white and natural color palette. The table's 4 legs slightly angle outwards, providing stability and a modern aesthetic. With its dimensions of H48 x L60 x W60cm and a weight of just 4.50kg, it's the ideal small table to display plants, lamps, or flowers, making it a perfect side table by the couch or a centerpiece in any room.The Orsina side table offers the versatility of nesting tables, allowing you to pair it with other nesting tables wood or round nesting tables for a cohesive look. Its wood small table design makes it durable and sturdy, ensuring longevity and reliability. When it comes to care and maintenance, this table side is easy to clean. Simply wipe clean with a s
£48.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Orsina Contemporary Chrome Table Lamp With Palm Tree Base, Luxe Metal Table Lamp With White Fabric Shade
£112.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Sturdy And Durable Small White And Black Floor Standing Planter, Contemporary Design Outdoor Pot For Flowers
£23.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Contemporary White And Natural Bamboo Round Stool, Durable Round Stool For Kitchen, Versatile Kitchen Stool
£26.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina High Gloss White Sie Table, White Wood Side Table, Wooden Bedside Table, Contemporary Natural Wood Side Table
£73.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00