Orsina Convenient Black Metal Coffee Table, Sl offee Table For Livingroom, Industrial Design Decorative Table

Orsina Convenient Black Metal Coffee Table, Sleek Coffee Table For Livingroom, Industrial Design Decorative Table

Orsina Convenient Black Metal Coffee Table, Sl offee Table For Livingroom, Industrial Design Decorative Table

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Acero Coffee Table, Black

2 to 4 days
£120.99
Delivery from £4.95

Black Powder Coated Metal Coffee Table with Open Storage Mesh Shelf, Acero | Ace

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.53
Delivery from £5.85
Orsina Convenient Black Metal Coffee Table, Sl offee Table For Livingroom, Industrial Design Decorative Table

Cheapest offer

Transform your living space with the Orsina Black Metal Coffee Table, a perfect blend of style, functionality, and durability. This sleek coffee table boasts a clean silhouette, designed to complement a variety of interior settings, whether it's an industrial-themed living room or a contemporary space. Its powder-coated Black metal finish offers a modern and minimalistic appeal, making it a versatile addition to your home.Measuring H46 x L43 x W102 cm, this compact coffee table is ideal for smaller spaces without compromising on functionality. The open mesh shelf at the bottom offers convenient storage or display options, perfect for holding magazines, books, or decorative items. Whether you're looking for a cocktail table to entertain guests or a functional coffee table for your daily use, this piece has you covered.The sturdy Black metal construction ensures longevity while maintaining a lightweight profile with a product weight of just 7kg. The streamlined design makes it easy to mo
£74.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Orsina Convenient Black Metal Coffee Table, Sl offee Table For Livingroom, Industrial Design Decorative Table
£74.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Compact 3Ltr Matte Black Pedal Bin, Stylish Design Composite Bin For Kitchen, Convenient Bin With Handle
£19.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Black Collapsible Colander & Food Steamer,compact Kitchen Colander And Steamer,veggie Steamer,pasta Drainer
£15.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Versatile Over Sink Drainer With Expandable Black Handle, Convenient Sink Dish Rack, Durable Steel Drainer
£18.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Black Apron, Bold Black And White Geometric Print With Adjustable Straps, Shields Clothing From Spills
£18.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00