Orsina Copper 3 Shade Pendant Light With Chrome Screws, Industrial Hanging Light For Kitchen,triple Dome Pendant

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£107.49
Free Delivery

Jasper 3 Pendant Light Copper Chrome Lamp (Shade Dia 20Cm)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.95
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares 3 Pendant Copper Finish Light Modern Vintage Industrial Style Save Floor Space Desk Lamp Kids Reading Lamps Office Desk Lamp For Home 90 x 73 x 20 cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£133.88
Free Delivery

3 Pendant Copper Finish Pendant Light | Jasper

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.73
Delivery from £5.85
Orsina Copper 3 Shade Pendant Light With Chrome Screws, Industrial Hanging Light For Kitchen,triple Dome Pendant

Cheapest offer

Enhance your home lighting with the 3 Pendant Copper Finish Pendant Light from Interiors By Premier. Known as the Jasper pendant, this triple-head ceiling light brings together vintage-inspired industrial aesthetics and warm contemporary tones. With its sleek copper finish, matching ceiling rose, and solid construction, it offers both character and performance in modern living spaces.Designed to illuminate kitchens, dining rooms, or living areas, the light features three metal shades suspended in a linear row. Each shade is individually secured with copper-toned screws, reinforcing the raw industrial look while maintaining visual consistency. The warm metallic sheen of the copper finish softens the hard edges typically found in industrial pendant lighting, giving it a refined touch suited to transitional homes.The copper detailing is extended across the design, from the ceiling mount to the hardware, making the fixture look cohesive and deliberate. Measuring H90 x D20 x W73cm and weigh
£107.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Jasper 3 Pendant Light with Copper Finish - Gold
£77.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Set Of 3 Rustic Grey Crates, Paulownia Crate Box Wooden, Stackable Rustic Crates With Cut-Out Handles
£33.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Monzaro 3 Pc Marble And Copper Inlay Serving Board Set
£38.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Set Of 3 Storage Tins, Charming Floral Design Canisters With Lids, Ideal For Storing Tea, Coffee, Sugar
£16.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Modern Copper Coffee Table, Spacious Decorative Table With 3D Drawers, Rectangular Coffee Table For Bedrooms
£424.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery