Maison by Premier Set of 2 Stellar Storage Canisters

Orsina Cosmic Design Set Of 2 Stellar Storage Canisters, Versatile Tall Food Container, Airtight Storage Canister

Used Offers from

Maison by Premier Set of 2 Stellar Storage Canisters

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£1.79
Delivery from £3.99

Orsina Cosmic Design Set Of 2 Stellar Storage Canisters, Versatile Tall Food Container, Airtight Storage Canister

1-3 working days
£8.25
Delivery from £6.00

Paice Set of 2 Stellar Storage Canisters - Multicolour

3-5 working days
£13.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Floral Design Set Of 2 Storage Canisters, Charming Storage Cnaisters For Kitchen, Sl ood Container in Pink Orsina Pink

3-5 working days
£14.49

Similar products

Orsina Cosmic Design Set Of 2 Stellar Storage Canisters, Versatile Tall Food Container, Airtight Storage Canister
£8.25
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Maison by Premier Set of 2 Stellar Storage Canisters

Cheapest offer

Bring organization and cosmic charm to your child's room with the Maison by Premier Set of 2 Stellar Storage Canisters. This delightful duo includes one large and one small tin, each featuring a captivating celestial design. With a soft pink background on the large canister and a serene blue on the small, their pastel tones perfectly complement any playful decor. Adorned with whimsical star motifs, geometric shapes, and a confetti-like pattern, these tins add a fun and imaginative touch.More than just decorative, these canisters are a practical storage solution. They are ideal for neatly organizing toys, art supplies, crafts, and all sorts of small treasures, helping to keep any space tidy. Crafted from durable materials, they are built to last. Each tin is designed for easy use, encouraging kids to clean up in style. Keep them away from direct heat and ensure lids are secure for optimal use. Transform clutter into a delightful display with this charming and versatile storage set.
£1.79
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk