Orsina Cream Suede Effect Shade Table Lamp, Chrome Base With Glass Orb Detail, 40W E14 Bulb Compatible

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Mistro Table Lamp, Cream

2 to 4 days
£52.99
Delivery from £4.95

Cream Suede Effect Shade Table Lamp | Mistro

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.65
Delivery from £5.85
Orsina Cream Suede Effect Shade Table Lamp, Chrome Base With Glass Orb Detail, 40W E14 Bulb Compatible

Cheapest offer

Add understated elegance to your home décor with the Cream Suede Effect Shade Table Lamp from Interiors By Premier. Designed to blend contemporary sophistication with subtle textures, this boutique-style table lamp is a perfect addition to any modern living room, bedroom, or hallway console.The lamp's shade is crafted from high-quality faux suede, featuring a soft cream finish that easily complements neutral or muted upholstered furniture. This luxurious material adds a tactile element to the overall design, diffusing light softly for a warm, inviting atmosphere.A key feature of this designer table lamp is its striking base construction. The rectangular metal base, finished in reflective chrome, provides a sleek and sturdy foundation. Rising from this base are three cream-coloured glass orbs, each separated by polished chrome ringlets. These coloured glass orbs introduce a soft, rounded contrast against the angular form of the base and stand. Their translucent design allows a clear vie
£45.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Orsina Suede Leather Canvas Set Of 2 Square Blue & Cream Prints
£14.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Functional Cream Suede Effect Shade Floor Lamp, Elegant Lamp On The Floor For Livingroom, Decorative Lamp
£78.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Bosie Lamina Cream Square Fur Cushion
£32.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Bosie Lamina Cream Fur Cushion
£29.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00