Orsina Cristal Silver Finish Wall Mirror

Used Offers from

Orsina Cristal Silver Finish Wall Mirror

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£112.49
Free Delivery

Pasadena Wilma Wall Mirror - Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£112.49
Delivery from £3.95

Interiors by Premier Cristal Silver Finish Wall Mirror One Size Silver

3-7 working days
£114.99
Delivery from £9.99

Orsina Cristal Wall Mirror in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£122.99

Orsina Cristal Silver Finish Wall Mirror

Cheapest offer

This wall mirror is a stylish statement piece and features a decorative sunburst pattern in a silver finish. The mirror rests in a metal sphere that adds dimension to the design and forms a tonal contrast with the asymmetric metal spokes.
£112.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)