Bosie Ozella Curved Stripes Cushion, Multi

Orsina Curved Stripes Soft Fabric Cushion

Bosie Ozella Curved Stripes Cushion, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£31.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Curved Stripes Soft Fabric Cushion

1-3 working days
£32.49
Delivery from £6.00

Bosie Ozella Curved Stripes Embroidered Cushion - Multicolour

3-5 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Bosie Ozella Abstract Design Cushion Orsina Multicolor

3-5 working days
£37.99

Similar products

Orsina Curved Stripes Soft Fabric Cushion
£32.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Mimo Stripe Dinner Plate - Multicolour
£11.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Mimo Stripe Side Plate - Multicolour
£11.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosie Ozella Curved Stripes Cushion, Multi

Cheapest offer

Sweeping curves are embroidered into the soft cotton fabric. The lines and the multiple colours combine to create a luxuriously retro aesthetic. Use it to introduce colour and pattern into the living room or bedroom. Features: Bohemian lounge vibe Embroidered cotton Colourful pattern Luxuriously retro Unique Textile Specifications: Dimensions: H:5 x W:50 x D:30 cm Weight: 0.2 kg Colour: Assorted, Pink, Black, Gold Model Number: 5517042
£31.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.