Orsina Dakota Stainless Steel Shiny Cocktail Shaker 500Ml

Used Offers from

Orsina Dakota Stainless Steel Shiny Cocktail Shaker 500Ml

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Stainless Steel Shiny Cocktail Shaker 500ml

10-15 days
£14.09
Free Delivery

Cocktail Shaker, Stainless Steel, 500ml

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Mixology Stainless Steel Cocktail Shaker 500ml in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£15.49

Similar products

Orsina Dakota Stainless Steel Shiny Cocktail Shaker 500Ml
£13.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Double Wall Stainless Steel Brushed Finish Wine Cooler, Elegant Metal Wine Cooler, Durable Wine Chiller
£18.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Dakota Stainless Steel Shiny Cocktail Shaker 500Ml

Cheapest offer

This single-serving stainless steel cocktail shaker features a jigger top with a strainer that fits onto the shaker to make it a three-piece drink mixing ensemble. This shaker features a bevelled edge that follows a clean-lined tapered shape. A striking silver shiny finish lends this piece a reflective accent. Pair this piece with the large cocktail shaker or ice bucket from the same range for coordination.
£13.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)