Orsina Dark Grey Angular Dining Chair, Gold Finish Lounge Chair, Luxe Kitchen Chair, Livingroom Chair, Accent Chair

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£175.99
Free Delivery

Tamzin Dark Grey Leather Effect Quilted Dining Chair with Gold Metal Legs - Gold, Grey

3-5 working days
£194.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Tamzin Velvet Angular Dining Chair in Dark Grey Orsina Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£212.49

Interiors by Premier Tamzin Dark Grey Leaather Effect Angular Dining Ch One Size Grey

3-7 working days
£241.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Baina Dark Grey And Gold Finish Bar Stool - Grey
£96.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Madrid Dark Grey High Gloss Coffee Table With Two Under Tables - Grey
£271.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
PREMIER Tea Canister Fenwick – Plastic, Dark Grey
£16.99
Compare 3 prices
debenhams.com
Orsina Baina Dark Grey And Chrome Square Base Bar Stool
£101.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Stuff Set Of Three Rectangular Storage Boxes
£22.50
7.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Orsina Dark Grey Angular Dining Chair, Gold Finish Lounge Chair, Luxe Kitchen Chair, Livingroom Chair, Accent Chair

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your dining experience with the Dark Grey Angular Dining Chair from Interiors By Premier. Designed to combine both style and comfort, this chair is a perfect fit for modern homes. Its dark grey faux leather upholstery covers a padded seat, back, and cocooning armrests, ensuring you and your guests experience superior comfort during long meals or gatherings. The chair's backrest features a quilted pattern, introducing texture and depth to its overall design. This quilted effect enhances the chair’s visual appeal, making it stand out in any setting. With its contemporary design, this chair not only fits into dining rooms but can also be used as a versatile accent chair in living rooms, home offices, or lounge spaces.The sleek splayed legs are finished in a stunning gold tone, adding a touch of modern sophistication and creating a striking contrast against the dark grey faux leather upholstery. These metal legs offer solid support while maintaining a lightweight profile, making th
£175.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)