Orsina Dark Grey Leather Curved Dining Chair,lounge Chair With Padded Seat,chrome Finished Armchair, Accent Chair

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£119.49
Free Delivery

Tamzin Dark Grey Leather Effect Curved Dining Chair - Silver, Grey

3-5 working days
£131.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Tamzin Channel Chrome Finish Dining Chair in Dark Grey Orsina Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£143.49

Similar products

Baina Dark Grey And Gold Finish Bar Stool - Grey
£96.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Madrid Dark Grey High Gloss Coffee Table With Two Under Tables - Grey
£271.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
PREMIER Tea Canister Fenwick – Plastic, Dark Grey
£16.99
Compare 3 prices
debenhams.com
Orsina Baina Dark Grey And Chrome Square Base Bar Stool
£101.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Stuff Set Of Three Rectangular Storage Boxes
£22.50
7.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Orsina Dark Grey Leather Curved Dining Chair,lounge Chair With Padded Seat,chrome Finished Armchair, Accent Chair

Cheapest offer

The Dark Grey Leather Curved Dining Chair from Orsina brings contemporary style and comfort to your dining space. This chair is upholstered in sleek dark grey faux leather, offering a modern yet functional design. The padded seat and backrest provide exceptional comfort, making this dining chair ideal for long meals and social gatherings. Whether you are outfitting your dining room or kitchen, this chair combines both form and function.This dining chair is supported by a chrome-finished metal frame, which adds a sleek and minimalistic appearance to the design. The frame ensures stability and durability, while the curved backrest offers ergonomic support. The channel tufting detail on the backrest adds texture and sophistication to the overall look. This subtle design element enhances the chair’s visual appeal, making it a versatile piece that complements a variety of interior styles, from modern dining chairs to luxury dining chair settings. Whether you're looking to complete a set of
£119.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)