Tamzin Dark Grey Faux Leather Dining Chair - Gold, Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£119.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Dark Grey Velvet Dining Chair, Modern Dining Armchair, Grey And Gold Luxury Dining Chair For Home, Lounge

1-3 working days
£120.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Velvet Dining Chair, Modern Dining Armchair, Gold Luxury Dining Chair for Home, Lounge in Dark Grey Orsina Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£130.99

Tamzin Dark Grey Faux Leather Dining Chair

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.93
Delivery from £5.85

Interiors by Premier Tamzin Dark Grey Faux Leather Dining Chair One Size Grey

3-7 working days
£149.99
Delivery from £4.99
Tamzin Dark Grey Faux Leather Dining Chair - Gold, Grey

Cheapest offer

This chair exhibits contemporary elegance thanks to its gold finish metal legs in a simple and minimalistic appearance. The angular frame supports the padded seat and back covered in dark grey faux leather, while channel detail adds texture.
£119.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Tamzin Dark Grey Leather Effect Curved Dining Chair - Silver, Grey
£131.99
Compare 2 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tamzin Dark Grey Leather Effect Quilted Dining Chair with Gold Metal Legs - Gold, Grey
£194.99
Compare 3 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tamzin Dark Grey And Chrome Dining Chair - Silver, Grey
£130.99
Compare 2 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tamzin Grey Velvet Bar Chair With Low Arms - Silver
£105.49
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Orsina Tamzin Grey Faux Leather Bar Chair Orsina Grey
£152.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com