Mantis Champagne Gold Finish Wheel Design Chair - Gold

Orsina Distinctive Design Champagne Gold Finish Chair, Fabric Upholstered Arm Chair For Bedroom, Stylish Armchair

Mantis Champagne Gold Finish Wheel Design Chair - Gold

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£372.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Distinctive Design Champagne Gold Finish Chair, Fabric Upholstered Arm Chair For Bedroom, Stylish Armchair

1-3 working days
£448.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Luxurious Gold Finish Chair With Cushion, Fabric Upholstered Arm Chair For Bedroom, Stylish Armchair in Rose Gold Orsina Rose Gold

3-5 working days
£503.99
Mantis Champagne Gold Finish Wheel Design Chair - Gold

Cheapest offer

The Mantis chair is designed in a distinctive cage style with a base that resembles the spokes of a bicycle wheel. The unique design is created from strong iron with a luxurious champagne gold finish coordinating with the fabric upholstery.
£372.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk

Similar products

Interiors by PH Champagne Decorative Swirl Design Wall Mirror, Gold
£171.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Versatile Small Gold Finish Birdcage Shelf Unit, Distinctive Design Unit, Durable Modern Shelf Unit
£432.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery