Orsina Double Wall Stainless Steel Brushed Finish Wine Cooler, Elegant Metal Wine Cooler, Durable Wine Chiller

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Double Wall Stainless Steel Brushed Finish Wine Cooler | Elegant Design Wine Cooler for Parties | Thermal Champagne Cooler for Kitchen | Durable Bottle Cooler

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Mixology Stainless Steel Champagne & Wine Cooler in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£21.49

Double Wall Stainless Steel Brushed Finish Wine Cooler, Elegant Metal Wine Cooler, Durable Wine Chiller

2-3 days
£23.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Orsina Red Poppy Glass Framed Double Wall Art
£34.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Trento Double Ring Design Wall Mirror
£188.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina 450Ml Cool Grey Double Wall Travel Mug,stainless Steel Coffee Mug,reusable Coffee Cup, Mug For Daily Use
£16.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Dark Green Double Wall Travel Mug, Coffee Cup With Cork Base, Eco-Friendly Coffee Mug,ideal For Daily Use
£17.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Double Wall Stainless Steel Brushed Finish Wine Cooler, Elegant Metal Wine Cooler, Durable Wine Chiller

Cheapest offer

Elevate your wine experience with the Dakota Stainless Steel Brushed Finish Wine Cooler from Interiors By Premier. Crafted to perfection, this wine cooler is designed to keep your favorite wines at the ideal temperature, ensuring that every sip is as refreshing as the first. Made from high-quality stainless steel, this cylindrical cooler boasts a brushed silver metallic finish that adds a touch of sophistication to any setting. The Dakota Wine Cooler features a double wall thermal design that effectively insulates your wine, keeping it cool for extended periods. Its lightweight and durable construction ensure that it’s easy to handle, while the non-corrosive stainless steel material guarantees that it will retain its sleek finish over time. The simple yet elegant design of this cooler makes it a versatile kitchen accessory that complements any decor style.For care and use, simply wash in warm soapy water and avoid abrasive cleaners to maintain its pristine appearance. With dimensions o
£18.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)