Avie Casablanca Dinner Set, 12-Pieces - Blue

Orsina Durable Casablanca 12 Piece Blue Dinner Set Mob, Stylish Set For Dinner, Contemporary Design Crockery Set

Avie Casablanca Dinner Set, 12-Pieces - Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.49
3.79 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Orsina Durable Casablanca 12 Piece Blue Dinner Set Mob, Stylish Set For Dinner, Contemporary Design Crockery Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£45.49
Delivery from £6.00

Interiors By Premier Blue Dinner Set, Blue

2 to 4 days
£51.99
Delivery from £4.95

Casablanca 12 Piece Blue Dinner Set Mob | Avie

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.53
Delivery from £5.85
Avie Casablanca Dinner Set, 12-Pieces - Blue

Cheapest offer

Set comprises of four dinner plates, four side plates and four bowls Adding a sense of occasion to your meal, the decoratively designed dinner set will become an everyday delight Made from white porcelain ensuring durability, while the stylish stars and geometric designs, accentuate the contemporary style of the set Care instructions: Dishwasher safe Dinner Plates: 10.5 cm Side Plates: 7.5 cm Bowls: 5.5 cm
£45.49
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Orsina Durable Casablanca 12 Piece Natural Dinner Set, Stylish Set For Dinner, Contemporary Design Crockery Set
£41.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Stylish Casablanca 12 Piece Natural Dinner Set Mob, Durable Set For Dinner, Contemporary Design Crockery Set
£45.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Durable Casablanca 12 Piece Blue Dinner Set Mob, Stylish Set For Dinner, Contemporary Design Crockery Set
£45.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Stylish Casablanca 12 Piece Blue Dinner Set, Durable Dinner Set For Dinner, Contemporary Design Crockery Set
£41.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00