Orsina Durable Jar With Gold Lid 1100 Ml, Elegant Retro Design Glass Jar With Lid, Sl irtight Storage Jar

Orsina Durable Jar With Gold Lid 1100 Ml, Elegant Retro Design Glass Jar With Lid, Sleek Airtight Storage Jar

Orsina Durable Jar With Gold Lid 1100 Ml, Elegant Retro Design Glass Jar With Lid, Sl irtight Storage Jar

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Gozo Transparent Canister Gold Finish Lid Large, Gold

2 to 4 days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.95

Jar with Gold Lid 1100 Ml | Gozo

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.09
Delivery from £5.85
Orsina Durable Jar With Gold Lid 1100 Ml, Elegant Retro Design Glass Jar With Lid, Sl irtight Storage Jar

Cheapest offer

Enhance your kitchen storage with the Orsina Jar with Gold Lid, a stylishly practical solution for preserving and organizing your favorite foods. This large 1100 ml mason Jar is thoughtfully designed to seamlessly blend contemporary aesthetics with retro charm, elevating your home decor while offering practical functionality.Crafted with a clear, transparent surface featuring subtle smoky accents, this glass Jar brings a minimal yet elegant touch to any countertop or pantry shelf. Its sleek, modern look is perfectly complemented by the sturdy Gold finish clip lock, providing a striking metallic accent that beautifully contrasts against the jar’s glass body. This sophisticated design ensures the jar doubles as an attractive centerpiece, effortlessly enhancing the look of your kitchen space.Measuring 20 cm in height with dimensions of D10 x W13 cm and weighing just 0.26 kg, this glass storage Jar with lids offers convenient handling and ample storage capacity without taking up excessive
£17.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Orsina Durable Multipurpose Storage Jar - 1500Ml, Versatile Stylish Jar With Lid For Counter, Airtight Storage Jars
£16.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Elegant Design Gozo Octagonal Storage Jar 1200 Ml, Durable Glass Jar With Lid, Sl irtight Storage Jar
£16.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Durable Stackable 2Pc Glass Storage Jar, Stylish Glass Container For Kitchen, Airtight Lid Storage Container
£23.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Stylish Square 1550Ml Glass Jar With Wooden Lid, Durable Glass Jar With Lid, Versatile Airtight Storage Jars
£14.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Durable Transparent Round Jar 600 Ml, Stylish Contemporary Glass Jar With Lid, Sl irtight Storage Jar
£15.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00