Orsina Durable Set Of 3 Round Tables, Triangular Coffee Tables Set, Long Lasting Rounded Top Wood Table For Indoor

Used Offers from

Orsina Durable Set Of 3 Round Tables, Triangular Coffee Tables Set, Long Lasting Rounded Top Wood Table For Indoor

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£57.49
Delivery from £6.00

Nostra Set Of 3 Round Tables - Grey

3-5 working days
£62.99
Delivery from £3.95

Set of 3 Round Tables, Triangular Coffee Tables Set, Long Lasting Rounded Top Wood Table for Indoor, Outdoor

2-3 days
£68.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Durable Set of 3 Round Tables, Triangular Coffee Tables Set, Long Lasting Rounded Top Wood Table for Indoor in Grey Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£68.49

Interiors by PH Round Side Tables Set of 3, Grey

2 to 4 days
£117.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Premier Housewares TEQUILA Shot Glass Set, Wooden Tray, Six Shot Glasses, Wood, Natural, 12 x 32 x 9 cm
£21.97
2.44 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Salt and Pepper Mill Set, 14.2 cm - Hi Gloss Red
£19.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Maison by Premier Set Of Twenty Matte White Clothes Hangers
£26.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Durable Set Of 3 Round Tables, Triangular Coffee Tables Set, Long Lasting Rounded Top Wood Table For Indoor

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Nostra Set Of 3 Round Tables from Orsina - the perfect combination of style, versatility, and functionality for your living space.Crafted in a sleek Scandinavian design, these nesting tables exude modern elegance while providing practical solutions for your home. Each table features a rounded top and natural wood legs, adding a touch of sophistication to any room.With their nesting design, these round tables offer unparalleled versatility. Use them individually as side tables by the couch or grouped together to create a cohesive look. Perfect for small spaces, these tables can be easily tucked away when not in use, saving valuable floor space.The sturdy construction can support up to 60kg of weight, making them ideal for holding drinks, snacks, or decorative items. Cleaning and maintenance are a breeze with these wood nesting tables. Simply wipe them down with a soft dry fabric to keep them looking pristine and free from dust or spills.
£57.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)