Premier Housewares Durable Set Of Three Alton Pink Canisters | Practical Design Tea Coffee Sugar Canisters For Kitchen | Bamboo Lid Coffee Canisters | Stylish Set Of Canisters

Orsina Durable Set Of Three Pink Canisters, Practical Design Kitchen Canisters, Stylish Stainless Steel Canisters

Premier Housewares Durable Set Of Three Alton Pink Canisters | Practical Design Tea Coffee Sugar Canisters For Kitchen | Bamboo Lid Coffee Canisters | Stylish Set Of Canisters

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.20
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Durable Set Of Three Pink Canisters, Practical Design Kitchen Canisters, Stylish Stainless Steel Canisters

1-3 working days
£22.49
Delivery from £6.00

Interiors By PH Set Of Three Pink Canisters, Pink

2 to 4 days
£23.99
Delivery from £4.95

Alton Pink Metal Canister Set of 3 with Bamboo Lids

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.85
Delivery from £5.85
Premier Housewares Durable Set Of Three Alton Pink Canisters | Practical Design Tea Coffee Sugar Canisters For Kitchen | Bamboo Lid Coffee Canisters | Stylish Set Of Canisters

Cheapest offer

Stylish & Practical Design: This set of three pink metal canisters offers a modern touch to your kitchen while serving as a practical storage solution for your tea, coffee, sugar, and other essentials. Embossed with elegant curved lines. Natural Bamboo Lids: Each canister is topped with a natural bamboo lid that provides an airtight seal, ensuring the freshness of your ingredients. The bamboo adds organic warmth and texture, making these canisters perfect blend of contemporary design Easy to Maintain: Crafted from high-quality pink metal, these canisters are built to last. Their durable construction makes them a reliable choice for everyday use, while the smooth finish allows for easy cleaning-just wipe with a damp cloth. Versatile Kitchen Storage: Whether you're updating your kitchen with kitchen accessories or seeking the ideal storage jars & canisters set, these canisters are versatile enough to complement any kitchen decor. Compact & Spacious: Measuring H13 x L11 x W11 cm and weighing 0.79kg each, these canisters are compact enough to fit neatly on your kitchen shelf while offering ample storage space. Perfect for those looking to add style
£16.20
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Orsina Stylish Casablanca 12 Piece Blue Dinner Set, Durable Dinner Set For Dinner, Contemporary Design Crockery Set
£41.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Durable Casablanca 12 Piece Natural Dinner Set, Stylish Set For Dinner, Contemporary Design Crockery Set
£41.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Stylish Saturn 12 Piece Blue Dinner Set, Durable Dinner Set For Dinner, Contemporary Design Crockery Set
£35.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Durable Prince 12 Piece Black Dinner Set, Stylish Dinner Set For Dinner, Contemporary Design Crockery Set
£36.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Stylish Casablanca 12 Piece Natural Dinner Set Mob, Durable Set For Dinner, Contemporary Design Crockery Set
£45.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00