Premier Housewares Durable Set Of Three White Cannisters | Stylish Set Of Three Kitchen Cannisters For Dining Table | Secured Storage Stainless Steel Cannister Set For Kitchen

Orsina Durable Set Of Three White Cannisters, Stylish Design Kitchen Cannisters, Secured Storage Cannister Set

Premier Housewares Durable Set Of Three White Cannisters | Stylish Set Of Three Kitchen Cannisters For Dining Table | Secured Storage Stainless Steel Cannister Set For Kitchen

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Durable Set Of Three White Cannisters, Stylish Design Kitchen Cannisters, Secured Storage Cannister Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£22.49
Delivery from £6.00

Interiors By PH Set Of Three White Canisters, White

2 to 4 days
£23.99
Delivery from £4.95

Alton White Metal Canister Set of 3 with Bamboo Lids

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.85
Delivery from £5.85
Premier Housewares Durable Set Of Three White Cannisters | Stylish Set Of Three Kitchen Cannisters For Dining Table | Secured Storage Stainless Steel Cannister Set For Kitchen

Cheapest offer

Durable and Stylish Design: This set of three metal canisters features a chic White finish complemented by natural bamboo lids. Their modern design makes them perfect for any kitchen counter, adding elegance while ensuring practicality. Perfect for Kitchen Organization: Keep your kitchen essentials neat and tidy with this versatile canister set of 3. Whether for tea, coffee, or sugar, these canisters provide a functional storage solution, helping you declutter. Secure Storage: Each canister is equipped with a secure bamboo lid that creates an airtight seal, keeping your contents fresh for longer. Say goodbye to stale tea and coffee, and enjoy your favorite beverages at their best with our reliable set. Versatile Use: Beyond being a biscuit canister set, these elegant canisters can serve various storage needs. Use them as tea coffee sugar containers or for other kitchen staples, making them an essential addition to your home decor. Easy Maintenance: With a product weight of only 0.82 kg, these canisters are lightweight and easy to handle. Simply wash before first use and avoid abrasive cleaners for care and maintenance, ensuring your canisters look great.
£22.49
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Orsina Stylish Casablanca 12 Piece Blue Dinner Set, Durable Dinner Set For Dinner, Contemporary Design Crockery Set
£41.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Durable Casablanca 12 Piece Natural Dinner Set, Stylish Set For Dinner, Contemporary Design Crockery Set
£41.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Stylish Saturn 12 Piece Blue Dinner Set, Durable Dinner Set For Dinner, Contemporary Design Crockery Set
£35.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Durable Prince 12 Piece Black Dinner Set, Stylish Dinner Set For Dinner, Contemporary Design Crockery Set
£36.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Stylish Casablanca 12 Piece Natural Dinner Set Mob, Durable Set For Dinner, Contemporary Design Crockery Set
£45.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00