Pompeii Ornate Coffee Table - Natural

Orsina Durable Wood Coffee Table, Rustic Wood Coffee Table, Plyresin And Wood Coffee Table, Strong Coffee Table

Pompeii Ornate Coffee Table - Natural

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£187.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Durable Wood Coffee Table, Rustic Wood Coffee Table, Plyresin And Wood Coffee Table, Strong Coffee Table

1-3 working days
£188.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Durable Wood Coffee Table, Rustic Wood Coffee Table, Plyresin & wood Coffee Table, Strong Coffee Table in Natural Orsina Natural

3-5 working days
£235.99

Pompeii Ornate Coffee Table - Natural

Cheapest offer

"A striking feature in your living space, the Pompeii ornate coffee table brings its own unique look of grandeur to stand out any setting. The beautifully designed base, influenced by Roman columns, is made from durable polyresin and given a distressed finish, accentuating a classic look. On top of the base, the MDF surface is ideal for placing food and drink on when you have guests, or why not give your room a personal touch and display plants, lamps, flowers, photos and other decorative items. Eye-catching in design and functional in use, the Pompeii ornate coffee table will bring character to your decor. *This item is a reproduced antique. Weathering and imperfections in the wood are part of the design*"
£187.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk