Orsina Ecocook Black Roasting Dish

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Ecocook Roasting Dish, Black/White

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Ecocook Roasting Dish, Black/White

£22.20
Free Delivery

Black Rectangular Roasting Dish | Ecocook

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.97
Delivery from £5.85
Orsina Ecocook Black Roasting Dish

Cheapest offer

Avoid having a kitchen nightmare with the rectangular aluminium Ecocook roasting dish. Moving away from the traditional non-stick plastic coatings, the Ecocook roasting dish non-stick properties are made from minerals with no PTFE or PFOA. This ensures in the case of accidental overheating, the coating will not blister and release toxic fumes into your meal or kitchen. Heat resistant up to 280 degrees you should have no issues creating the perfect meal. Having a ceramic coating, the heat is more readily conducted, therefore less energy is spent heating the dish. The black and white design will bring freshness and a touch of style to your kitchen. The ceramic non-stick coating also has exceptional hardness and durability, and offers health and ecological benefits. So whether you're cooking meats, vegetables or fish, the Ecocook roasting pan is suitable for everyday use.
£17.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Orsina Ecocook Black Round Cake Tin
£13.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Functional Design Black Loaf Tin, Non-Stick Carbon Steel Bread Tin For Even Baking, Durable
£13.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00