Orsina Elegant Black And Chrome 3 Light Pendant Light, Functional Pendant Light For Drawing Room, Versatile Light

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£70.99
Delivery from £6.00

Interiors by PH Jasper Three Shade Pendant Light, Black

2 to 4 days
£81.99
Delivery from £4.95

Black and Chrome 3 Light Pendant Light | Jasper

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.65
Delivery from £5.85
Orsina Elegant Black And Chrome 3 Light Pendant Light, Functional Pendant Light For Drawing Room, Versatile Light

Cheapest offer

Bring refined contemporary style and practical illumination into your home with the Orsina Black and Chrome 3 Light Pendant Light. This modern pendent light fixture is ideal for kitchens, dining rooms, or breakfast bar areas, offering wide light dispersal across surfaces thanks to its thoughtfully spaced triple pendant design.Crafted with a sleek stainless steel bar that descends from a tapered ceiling rose, the structure supports a secondary horizontal bar with smoothly rounded shoulders. From this intersection hang three smooth metal pendants, each with a rounded design and a deep black finish. The pendants are completed with chrome hoods and trims, adding a clean metallic contrast that enhances the overall industrial-modern aesthetic.This pendant light lamp uses three E27 bulbs (max 40W each, bulbs not included), making it suitable for focused lighting without overwhelming the space. Measuring H90 x D20 x W73 cm and weighing 1.52kg, the fixture is lightweight yet robust, offering an
£70.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Orsina Elegant Round Table With Black Wooden Top, Sturdy Small Table For Bedroom, Stylish Outdoor Side Table
£65.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Elegant Vintage Black Edition Utensil Jar, Premium Utensil Holder, Ceramic Build Kitchen Utensil Holder
£19.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Versatile Set Of 2 Tables With Black Wooden Top, Nesting Design Side Tables, Elegant Side Table By Couch
£86.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Elegant Design Black Planter, Durable Construction Of Garden Pot, Portable Lightweight Outdoor Garden Pot
£39.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Elegant Black And Gold Round Side Table, Stylish Black Glass Topped Round Table For Livingrooms And Bedrooms
£236.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery