Orsina Elegant Champagne Finish Rose Crest Wall Mirror, Light Enhancing Hallway Mirror, Functional Wall Mirror

Used Offers from

Orsina Elegant Champagne Finish Rose Crest Wall Mirror, Light Enhancing Hallway Mirror, Functional Wall Mirror

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£131.49
Free Delivery

Interiors by PH Champagne Finish Rose Crest Wall Mirror, Gold

3 to 5 days
£131.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Wall Mirror/Mirrors For Garden/Bathroom/Living Room With Carving Decorative Frame/Champagne Finish Wall Mounted Mirrors W75 X D9 X H102cm.

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£145.99
Free Delivery

Adelere Champagne Finish Rose Crest Wall Mirror - Gold

3-5 working days
£145.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Elegant Champagne Finish Rose Crest Wall Mirror, Light Enhancing Hallway Mirror, Functional Wall Mirror in Gold Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£158.99

Premier Housewares Wall Mirror / Mirrors For Garden / Bathroom / Living Room With Carving Decorative Frame / Champagne Finish Wall Mounted Mirrors

2-3 days
£161.49
Free Delivery

Interiors by Premier Adelere Champagne Finish Rose Crest Wall Mirror One Size Gold

3-7 working days
£161.99
Delivery from £9.99

Orsina Elegant Champagne Finish Rose Crest Wall Mirror, Light Enhancing Hallway Mirror, Functional Wall Mirror

Cheapest offer

Transform your space with the Champagne Finish Rose Crest Wall Mirror from Interiors By Premier, a stunning piece that embodies elegance and elegance. This highly decorative wall mirror features a distressed metallic frame that effortlessly combines modern aesthetics with enlightenment-era design principles. Its unique scrolled leaf detail and embedded rose motifs at the apex enhance its beauty, making it a perfect addition to any home decor. With dimensions of H102 x L9 x W75 cm, this large framed mirror serves as a striking focal point in your hallway, bedroom, or lounge. Its mirrored surface reflects light beautifully, creating an illusion of spaciousness and brightness in any room. Ideal for use as a hallway mirror or as a wall mirror for dressing tables, this slim mirror for wall applications provides both functionality and style. Caring for your Champagne Finish Rose Crest Wall Mirror is simple: just wipe it with a soft cloth and avoid abrasive cleaners to maintain its pristine c
£131.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)