Orsina Elegant Cream Faux Leather Cd Storage Box, Versatile Faux Leather Box, Lightweight Cd Storage Container

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Elegant Cream Faux Leather CD Storage Box | Versatile Box For Storage | Lightweight Storage Box With Lids For Living Room | Portable Storage Box For CD

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.76
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Elegant Cream Faux Leather CD Storage Box, Versatile Faux Leather Box, Lightweight CD Storage Container Orsina Cream

3-5 working days
£21.49

Elegant Cream Faux Leather CD Storage Box, Versatile Faux Leather Box, Lightweight CD Storage Container

2-3 days
£22.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Elegant Cream Faux Leather Cd Storage Box, Versatile Faux Leather Box, Lightweight Cd Storage Container

Cheapest offer

Organize your living space with style and functionality with the Cream Faux Leather CD Storage Box from Interiors By Premier. This elegantly designed storage box offers a versatile solution for keeping your CDs, games, and other essentials neatly stored and easily accessible. Crafted with a luxurious cream finish and high-quality faux leather, this storage box is more than just a functional item; it's a statement piece that adds a touch of sophistication to any room.The box is thoughtfully designed with visible stitching details, enhancing its aesthetic appeal while ensuring durability. Its ample storage space allows you to conveniently store multiple CDs or other small items, making it an ideal addition to your living room, bedroom, or home office. The lid provides an added layer of protection, keeping your contents safe from dust and damage while maintaining an organized look.With its compact dimensions of H17 x L17 x W30 cm, this storage box is perfect for placing on shelves, in cab
£18.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)