Orsina Elegant Set Of Two Blue Glass Sundae Dishes, Durable Sundae Glasses For Desserts, Versatile Ice Cream Bowls

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Fleur Blue Sundae Dishes - Set of 2, Blue

3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

Fleur Set Of Two Blue Glass Sundae Dishes - Blue

3-5 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Fleur Sundae Dishes, Glass, Blue, 11 x 11 x 11 cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.80
10.4 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Orsina Elegant Set Of Two Blue Glass Sundae Dishes, Durable Sundae Glasses For Desserts, Versatile Ice Cream Bowls Orsina Blue

3-5 working days
£20.99

Premier Housewares Fleur Blue Glass Sundae Dishes - Set of 2

2-3 days
£22.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Orsina 24Pc Cutlery Set, Elegant Silverware Cutlery Set, Modern Stainless Steel Cutlery Set with Etched Detail in Silver Orsina Silver
£34.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Comfortable Grip 16 Pc Cutlery Set, Stainless Steel Spon & Fork Set, Elegant Design Serving Spoon Set in Silver Orsina Silver
£16.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina 16Pc Cutlery Set, Elegant Matte Gold Cutlery Set, Modern Stainless Steel Cutlery Set with Curved Handles Orsina Gold
£36.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Elegant Set Of Two Blue Glass Sundae Dishes, Durable Sundae Glasses For Desserts, Versatile Ice Cream Bowls

Cheapest offer

Add a touch of timeless elegance to your dessert servings with the Orsina Set of Two Blue Glass Sundae Dishes. Beautifully crafted from durable glass, each dish features a captivating embossed floral design, offering an exquisite touch that enhances any dining table or special occasion. These versatile 250ml bowls make delightful ice cream bowls or elegant glass dessert bowls, ideal for serving everything from indulgent ice creams and trifles to refreshing sorbets.Thoughtfully designed with both style and practicality in mind, this set of two sundae glasses effortlessly blends elegance with functionality. Their classic aesthetic makes them a wonderful centrepiece, perfect for intimate gatherings or larger celebrations. Whether you’re hosting an elegant dinner party or enjoying everyday indulgences, these glass dessert bowls provide a stylish yet practical solution for serving a variety of sweet delights.With dimensions of H11 x D11 x W11 cm and a lightweight yet sturdy design, these gl
£17.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)