Orsina Elegant Small Folding Dish Drainer, Durable 2 Tier Dish Rack For Kitchen, Ample Storage Dishrack Tray

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Folding Dish Drainer - Chrome, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Elegant Small Folding Dish Drainer, Durable 2 Tier Dish Rack For Kitchen, Ample Storage Dishrack Tray

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Elegant Small Folding Dish Drainer, Durable 2 Tier Dish Rack For Kitchen, Ample Storage Dishrack Tray in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£19.49

Premier Housewares Folding Dish Drainer - Chrome, Silver

2 to 4 days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.95

Laurie Small Chrome Folding Dish Drainer

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.09
Delivery from £5.85

Elegant Small Folding Dish Drainer, Durable 2 Tier Dish Rack For Kitchen, Ample Storage Dishrack Tray

2-3 days
£20.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Viborg Set Of Two White Round Side Tables - White
£45.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Stylish Dining Table With Grey Metal Legs, Elegant Small Dining Table, Sturdy Kitchen Table For Dinner Orsina Grey
£308.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Elegant Small Folding Dish Drainer, Durable 2 Tier Dish Rack For Kitchen, Ample Storage Dishrack Tray

Cheapest offer

Elevate your kitchen’s functionality with the Orsina Small Folding Dish Drainer. Designed for both style and practicality, this chic chrome dish drainer allows you to let your plates, mugs, and bowls drip dry effortlessly. Crafted from durable stainless steel, it features a sleek chrome finish that adds a touch of elegance to any kitchen. With space to accommodate up to 18 plates and a tiered design for bowls and mugs, this dish drainer provides plenty of storage for your dishes to dry neatly.Perfect for everyday use, this draining board rack is ideal for any kitchen sink setup. The versatile design includes a draining board mat for catching excess water, while the drainer rack ensures your dishes dry quickly and hygienically. Unlike bulky alternatives, this dish drainer folds flat when not in use, allowing for compact storage and saving valuable counter space.The product's dimensions are H22 x L32 x W33 cm, making it a practical choice for smaller kitchens, and it weighs just 1.22kg,
£16.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)