Orsina Ergonomic Grey Home Office Chair With Chrome Arms, Comfortable Design Work From Home Chair, Movable Chair

Used Offers from

Orsina Ergonomic Grey Home Office Chair With Chrome Arms, Comfortable Design Work From Home Chair, Movable Chair

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£70.49
Free Delivery

Fenix Grey Home Office Chair With Chrome Arms - Grey

3-5 working days
£77.49
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Grey Home Office Chair With Ergonomic Armrest/Wheel Rolling Base/Adjustable Height With Lock Mechanism Computer Chairs For Desk W56 X D57 X H101cm.

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£83.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Home Office Chair With Chrome Arms in Grey Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£83.99

Premier Housewares Grey Home Office Chair With Ergonomic Armrest/ Wheel Rolling Base/ Adjustable Height With Lock Mechanism Computer Chairs For Desk

2-3 days
£85.49
Free Delivery

Interiors by PH Grey Office Chair with Arms, Grey

2 to 4 days
£112.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Bloomberg Grey Home Office Chair - Grey
£110.49
Compare 2 prices
debenhams.com
Branson Grey Leather Effect Home Office Chair - Grey
£91.99
Compare 2 prices
debenhams.com
Stratford Light Grey Home Office Chair - Grey
£55.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Ergonomic Grey Home Office Chair With Chrome Arms, Comfortable Design Work From Home Chair, Movable Chair

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your workspace with the Orsina Grey Home Office Chair - a perfect combination of functional design, contemporary aesthetics, and ergonomic comfort. Designed for long workdays and productivity at home, this office chair combines a breathable mesh backrest with a soft Grey fabric seat, offering superior airflow and cushioning throughout your tasks.The seat is generously padded with thick foam to provide support where it’s needed most, reducing fatigue and pressure during extended sitting periods. Whether you're attending virtual meetings, managing projects, or studying, this ergonomic office chair ensures your posture remains supported and aligned.The chrome-finished arms bring a touch of modern sophistication to your home setup, while the 360-degree swivel base enhances mobility for dynamic tasks. Its smooth star base allows effortless turning, reaching, and re-positioning, making multitasking across documents, devices, or drawers easy and efficient.
£70.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)