Orsina Ergonomic Grey Velvet And Chrome Base Home Office Chair, Comfortable Work From Home Chair, Movable Chair

Used Offers from

Orsina Ergonomic Grey Velvet And Chrome Base Home Office Chair, Comfortable Work From Home Chair, Movable Chair

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£111.99
Free Delivery

Interiors by Premier Brent Grey and Chrome Swivel Home Office Chair - Size: 54 x 54 x 86cm - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£124.00
Free Delivery

Brent Grey Velvet And Chrome Base Home Office Chair - Grey

3-5 working days
£125.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Ergonomic Grey Velvet & Chrome Base Home Office Chair, Comfortable Work From Home Chair, Movable Chair in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£137.49

Premier Houseware Brent Velvet and Chrome Base Home Office Chair, Grey

2 to 4 days
£169.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Bloomberg Grey Home Office Chair - Grey
£110.49
Compare 2 prices
debenhams.com
Branson Grey Leather Effect Home Office Chair - Grey
£91.99
Compare 2 prices
debenhams.com
Stratford Light Grey Home Office Chair - Grey
£55.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Ergonomic Grey Velvet And Chrome Base Home Office Chair, Comfortable Work From Home Chair, Movable Chair

Cheapest offer

Bring comfort and retro-inspired elegance to your workspace with the Orsina Grey Velvet and Chrome Base Home Office Chair. Upholstered in smooth grey velvet fabric, this ergonomic chair blends minimalist aesthetics with mid-century design, offering a stylish and functional seating solution for home offices and remote work setups. The flared arms and generously padded seat deliver a supportive posture, while the plain backrest enhances the clean, modern appeal.The chrome metal base adds durability and shine, making this a reliable chrome office chair that holds up well under regular use. It features a 360-degree swivel function and smooth-rolling caster wheels for easy movement across a variety of flooring surfaces, ideal for multitasking without standing up. With a height that works for most desks and worktables, this computer chair swivel model supports both form and function throughout your day.This swivel computer chair is designed to enhance productivity while ensuring you stay com
£111.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)