Mateo Extra Small Black and Copper Pendant Light - Black

Orsina Extra Small Geometric Pendant Light, Matte Black Steel Shade With Copper Finish Interior

Mateo Extra Small Black and Copper Pendant Light - Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£52.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Extra Small Geometric Pendant Light, Matte Black Steel Shade With Copper Finish Interior

1-3 working days
£71.49
Free Delivery

Orsina White Pendant Light, Geometric Metal Shade with Slotted Design, Durable Steel Hanging Lamp in Black Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£78.99

Interiors by PH Mateo Pendant Light, Black

2 to 4 days
£81.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Interiors By Ph Extra Small Face Vase, Blue
£16.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Extra Small Geometric Pendant Light, Matte Black Steel Shade With Copper Finish Interior
£71.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Solid Aged Grey Dining Table, American Oak Constructed Small Dining Table, Spacious Kitchen Table For Dinner
£1,291.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Mateo Extra Small Black and Copper Pendant Light - Black

Cheapest offer

The shade is composed of a series of triangular forms made from tough steel. The deep black finish and exquisite copper interior make it easy to coordinate with a range of design themes. A simple black cord suspends the light from the ceiling.
£52.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.