Premier Houseware Black Toilet Roll Holder/Toilet Paper Holder/Free Standing Toilet Roll Holder/Toilet Roll Stand

Orsina Fay Black Toilet Roll Holder Bathroom Set

Premier Houseware Black Toilet Roll Holder/Toilet Paper Holder/Free Standing Toilet Roll Holder/Toilet Roll Stand

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.75
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Fay Black Toilet Roll Holder Bathroom Set

1-3 working days
£26.49
Delivery from £6.00

Black Toilet Roll Holder | Fay

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.17
Delivery from £5.85

Interiors By Ph Toilet Roll Holder - Black, Black

2 to 4 days
£32.99
Delivery from £4.95
Premier Houseware Black Toilet Roll Holder/Toilet Paper Holder/Free Standing Toilet Roll Holder/Toilet Roll Stand

Cheapest offer

Slender shape, with a round base and uniquely designed to accommodate either one or two paper rolls. Sleek and sturdy, which as a result of its structure is convenient to carry and does not weigh very much. Freestanding, it works perfectly well both on the ground and in any other location you could wish to put it. Modern industrial style, with metal that has been hand-brushed and is extremely intricate and weighted to prevent items from tipping over. Dimensions, this toilet roll holder has the dimensions of W16 x D15 x H55cm, meaning its easily portable and convenient to use.
£11.75
amazon.co.uk