Orsina Faye Chrome 9 Cup Cake Stand

Orsina Faye Chrome 9 Cup Cake Stand in Silver Orsina Silver

Orsina Faye Chrome 9 Cup Cake Stand

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£20.49
Delivery from £6.00

Swirl Chrome 9 Cup Cake Stand | Chrome Swirl

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.97
Delivery from £5.85

Premier Housewares Swirl Cake Stand, 9 Cups - Chrome

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.26
Free Delivery
Orsina Faye Chrome 9 Cup Cake Stand

Cheapest offer

The contemporary design of the cupcake stand will make a striking impact in the centre of your table. Holding up to 9 cupcakes, the elegant swirls and gentle curves of the stand will accentuate the cupcakes you place upon it making it ideal for parties. Made with durable yet lightweight metal, the stand is given a gleaming chrome finish further enhancing the style. The functional and fashionable cupcake stand will complement all decors making you the perfect host.
£20.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Orsina Faye Chrome 9 Cup Cake Stand
£20.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00