Premier Housewares Storage Canisters, Stackable, Grey/Pale Blue/Bamboo Lids - Set of 3, 12x12x8cm

Orsina Fenwick Grey/pale Blue Storage Canisters

Premier Housewares Storage Canisters, Stackable, Grey/Pale Blue/Bamboo Lids - Set of 3, 12x12x8cm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.75
Free Delivery

Set of 3 Fenwick Stacking Canisters Grey Shades Dolomite Stackable Storage New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.75
Free Delivery

Orsina Fenwick Grey/pale Blue Storage Canisters

1-3 working days
£27.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Storage Canisters, Stackable, Grey/Pale Blue/Bamboo Lids - Set of 3, 12x12x8cm

In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

Set of Three Stacking Canisters | Fenwick

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.05
Delivery from £5.85
Premier Housewares Storage Canisters, Stackable, Grey/Pale Blue/Bamboo Lids - Set of 3, 12x12x8cm

Cheapest offer

Store and then stack with this set of three coordinating dolomite canisters Their bamboo lids have an airtight seal, ideal for keeping food fresh These canisters are made from smooth And durable dolomite Care instructions: Wipe with damp cloth Width 12 x Depth 12 x Height 8cm
£26.75
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.