Orsina Four Tier Grey Oak Veneer Ladder Shelf Unit, Functional Industrial Narrow Shelf, Stylish Tall Cupboard

Used Offers from

Orsina Four Tier Grey Oak Veneer Ladder Shelf Unit, Functional Industrial Narrow Shelf, Stylish Tall Cupboard

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£55.99
Delivery from £6.00

Interiors by PH 4 Tier Shelf Unit Grey Oak Effect Brown Frame, Grey

3 to 5 days
£70.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Bradbury 4 Shelf Grey Oak Veneer Ladder Bookshelf - Interiors by Premier - Wilko

2-4 working days
£74.00
Free Delivery

Orsina Four Tier Oak Veneer Ladder Shelf Unit, Functional Industrial Narrow Shelf, Versatile Tall Cupboard in Grey Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£74.49

Four Tier Grey Oak Veneer Ladder Shelf Unit, Functional Industrial Narrow Shelf, Stylish Tall Cupboard

2-3 days
£83.99
Free Delivery

Interiors by PH 4 Tier Ladder Shelving Unit with Metal Frame, Brown

2 to 4 days
£84.99
Delivery from £4.95

Bradbury Four Tier Grey Oak Veneer Ladder Shelf Unit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.73
Delivery from £5.85

Orsina Four Tier Grey Oak Veneer Ladder Shelf Unit, Functional Industrial Narrow Shelf, Stylish Tall Cupboard

Cheapest offer

Transform your living space with Interiors By Premier's Four Tier Grey Oak Veneer Ladder Shelf Unit, the perfect blend of industrial style and functional design. This sturdy rack shelving unit offers ample storage space across its Four tier shelves, making it an ideal home shelving unit for any room in your house. Crafted with a Grey oak effect veneer, this shelving unit rack features a sleek rectangular wooden shelf that rests on a durable brown metal frame, creating a stylish and modern aesthetic. With its dimensions of H131 x L34 x W64cm and a weight of just 11kg, this free standing shelves for cupboards unit is easy to move and position as needed. Maintaining the beauty of this shelving tier is simple; just wipe clean with a soft cloth and avoid using abrasive cleaners.
£55.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)