Orsina Functional Small Hammered Chrome Finish Table Lamp, Elegant Lamp On The Table For Livingroom, Decorative Lamp

Used Offers from

Orsina Functional Small Hammered Chrome Finish Table Lamp, Elegant Lamp On The Table For Livingroom, Decorative Lamp

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£86.49
Free Delivery

Evette Small Hammered Chrome Finish Table Lamp - Black

3-5 working days
£95.49
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Ceramic Table Lamp with Fabric Shade - Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£95.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Functional Small Hammered Chrome Finish Table Lamp, Elegant Lamp On The Table For Livingroom, Decorative Lamp in Black Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£103.99

Premier Housewares Small Hammered Chrome Finish Table Lamp

2-3 days
£112.49
Free Delivery

Evette Small Hammered Chrome Finish Table Lamp

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.77
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

Orsina Rustic White Wood Side Table, Functional Bed Side Table, Ample Storage Space Of Small Lounge Side Table Orsina White
£60.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Multi Functional And Stylish Two Tier Black And Gold Rose Side Table, Contrast Bed Side Small Table
£39.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Functional Small Hammered Chrome Finish Table Lamp, Elegant Lamp On The Table For Livingroom, Decorative Lamp

Cheapest offer

Add subtle elegance and practical lighting to your space with the Orsina Small Hammered Chrome Finish Table Lamp. Designed with attention to detail, this table lamp combines contemporary appeal with versatile functionality, making it ideal for use as a bedside lamp, desk lamp, or standard lamp in the living room.The base features a distinctive hammered texture that forms a series of concentric indentations, enhancing the surface with a patterned metallic effect. When illuminated, the reflective silver finish glints under the light, creating subtle highlights that add depth and visual interest. This textured finish contrasts with the sleek black fabric shade, resulting in a monochrome design that’s modern yet understated.Measuring H66 x D23 x W50 cm and weighing 4.50kg, this compact yet substantial lamp is easy to place on tables, shelves, or nightstands while providing reliable stability. The lamp uses a single E27 bulb (60W max, not included) and is compatible with most LED and incand
£86.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)