Fusion Crackle Shell Mosaic Rectangular Console Table - Black

Orsina Fusion Crackle Mosaic Rectangular Console Table

Fusion Crackle Shell Mosaic Rectangular Console Table - Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£134.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Fusion Crackle Mosaic Rectangular Console Table

1-3 working days
£151.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Stunning Mosaic Rectangular Console Table, Durable Sofa Table For Livingroom, Long Lasting Console Table in Black Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£167.99

Similar products

Orsina Fusion Crackle Mosaic Rectangular Console Table
£151.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Fusion Crackle Shell Mosaic Rectangular Console Table - Black

Cheapest offer

The Fusion console table highlights a unique mosaic pattern made from small, irregular pieces of shell with a subtly iridescent sheen. The table is supported by a sturdy black metal frame with a clean-lined design and an 'X' shaped crossbar at the base, creating a striking contrast with the intricate top.
£134.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk