Kensington Townhouse Leather End Table - Brown

Orsina Genuine Hair-On Leather End Table,eco-Friendly Mango Wood Cabinet,small Side Table,storage Bedside Table

Used Offers from

Kensington Townhouse Leather End Table - Brown

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£342.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Genuine Hair-On Leather End Table,eco-Friendly Mango Wood Cabinet,small Side Table,storage Bedside Table

1-3 working days
£396.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Genuine Hair-on Leather End Table, Mango Wood Cabinet, Small Side Table, Storage Bedside Table in Natural Orsina Natural

3-5 working days
£440.99

Similar products

Orsina Natural Leather Bench With Wood Legs,genuine Cowhide Leather Seat With Tactile Hair Finish,storage Bench
£545.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Round Side Table, Black Hair On Hide Leather Top, Gold Iron Geometric Frame, Modern Luxe Accent Table
£377.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Bosie Safira Small Abstract Hair On Leather Rug
£279.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Kensington Townhouse Hair On Hide Top Round Coffee Table
£566.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kensington Townhouse Leather End Table - Brown

Cheapest offer

The table is dressed in real hair-on-leather which has a natural colour and is divided into quadrants by stitching on its top surface. Underneath is a cabinet crafted from eco-friendly mango wood.
£342.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk