Orsina Geome Storage Canister - 5500Ml - Single Canister

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £6.00

Geome Grey Bread Bin in Stoneware - Grey

3-5 working days
£42.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Maison by Premier Geome 5500ml Storage Canister in Grey Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£46.49

GEOME STORAGE CANISTER 5500ML

2-3 days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geome Pink Bread Bin in Stoneware - Pink
£40.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Geome Cream Storage Canister - 550Ml - Single Canister
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Geome Storage Canister - 1250Ml - Single Canister
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Maison by Premier Geome 5500ml Storage Canister in Cream Orsina Cream
£46.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Geome Cream 1250ml Storage Canister - Cream
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Geome Storage Canister - 5500Ml - Single Canister

Cheapest offer

This space effective storage canister comes with an airtight bamboo lid to keep loaves of bread, bagels and other baked items fresh. Made from robust stoneware, this grey finish bread bin lends a geometric character to the kitchen with its beehive effect.
£38.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)