Orsina Geometric Set Of 2 Clear Glass Tables, Iron Frame Side Table By Couch, Champagne Finish Lounge Table

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£149.99
Free Delivery

Arcana Gold Finish Geomeric Design Set Of 2 Tables - Silver

3-5 working days
£166.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Geometric Set Of 2 Clear Glass Tables, Iron Frame Side Table By Couch, Champagne Finish Lounge Table in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£181.49

Geometric Set Of 2 Clear Glass Tables, Iron Frame Side Table By Couch, Champagne Finish Lounge Table

2-3 days
£186.49
Free Delivery

Interiors by Premier Arcana Set Of 2 Coffee Tables One Size Silver

3-7 working days
£207.99
Delivery from £9.99

Set of 2 Gold Finish Geometric Design Side Tables with Tempered Glass Top, Arcan

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£244.73
Delivery from £5.85

Orsina Geometric Set Of 2 Clear Glass Tables, Iron Frame Side Table By Couch, Champagne Finish Lounge Table

Cheapest offer

Transform your living space with the Set Of 2 Clear Glass Tables from Interiors By Premier. These stunning tables feature a faceted, geometric design that adds a contemporary flair to any room. The robust iron frames are adorned with a luxurious metallic champagne finish, creating a sophisticated aesthetic. The octagon-shaped tops are crafted from transparent tempered glass, offering both style and durability. Each table is topped with a mirrored surface, reflecting light and enhancing the sense of space in your room. Perfectly sized for versatility, these tables can be used as side tables by your couch, corner tables, or even small lounge tables.With a substantial weight capacity of 40kg, these tables are as practical as they are beautiful. Their dimensions, H43 x L74 x W73 cm, and a combined weight of 13.68kg, ensure they are sturdy and stable. Easy to care for, simply wipe these tables with a clean, dry cloth to maintain their pristine look. Avoid using abrasive cleaners to keep the
£149.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)